Kioskvaktliste 2017/2018

43 Søndag 29.10.2017 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Manglerud U13 Nokkve Darre 93 45 87 65 U10 på cup
43 Søndag 29.10.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Amin Elhyawan 92 04 08 03 U10 på cup
44 Mandag 30.10.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Elionora Berglund 96 83 51 79  
44 Tirsdag 31.10.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Kristian Glad Aasen 41 25 83 01  
44 Onsdag 01.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Aleksandras Ratkus 99 46 76 45  
44 Torsdag 02.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Herman Englund 93 82 45 53  
44 Fredag 03.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Frida Harbitz-Rasmussen Fagerholt 91 82 56 45  
44 Lørdag 04.11.2017 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Noël Hendrik Wiegand 94 23 66 35  
44 Lørdag 04.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00         Nikolai Straume Grebstad 92 41 57 03  
44 Lørdag 04.11.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Nidaros A-laget Ismail Elhayawan 92 04 08 03  
44 Lørdag 04.11.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Nidaros A-laget Mats Hypher Haartveit 92 83 37 55  
44 Søndag 05.11.2017 10:00 - 14:00         August Movold Hansen 45 41 57 34  
44 Søndag 05.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Andrej Normann Kalinka 47 16 57 83  
44 Søndag 05.11.2017 14:00 - 18:00 14:45 Grüner Nidaros A-laget Dagfinn Mork-Ulnes 97 48 60 39  
44 Søndag 05.11.2017 14:00 - 18:00 14:45 Grüner Nidaros A-laget Oliver Harstad 91 59 34 85  
        18:15 Grüner Hasle Løren U12      
45 Mandag 06.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Nicolas Noury 48 29 99 21  
45 Tirsdag 07.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Marius Fredly Rousseau 91 55 03 82  
45 Onsdag 08.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Martin Solheim Eriksen 91 53 85 51  
45 Torsdag 09.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Mads August Sunde     
45 Fredag 10.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Tom Dalpan 46 88 22 90  
45 Lørdag 11.11.2017 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Aleksander Nordli 99 09 84 79 U10 på cup
45 Lørdag 11.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00         Vetle Eklo 95 99 79 51 U10 på cup
45 Søndag 12.11.2017 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Stjernen U13 Oliver Langland 97 02 91 11  
45 Søndag 12.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Alfred Jarl 47 93 88 84  
46 Mandag 13.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Snorre Bratberget 91 61 11 91  
46 Tirsdag 14.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Emil Wasenden 45 77 30 04  
46 Onsdag 15.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00 19:30 Grüner Hasle Løren U14 Leah Blyberg 47 99 79 99  
46 Torsdag 16.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Oscar Engebregtsen 90 56 32 39  
46 Fredag 17.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Jakob Nerland 91 12 85 10  
46 Lørdag 18.11.2017 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Oscar Bylund 91 64 74 27  
46 Lørdag 18.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00 13:15 Grüner Hasle Løren U12 Martin Rødal 48 02 52 00  
46 Søndag 19.11.2017 10:00 - 14:00         Marius Johannessen 99 27 22 16  
46 Søndag 19.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Mats Apenes 91 63 63 65  
47 Mandag 20.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Elias Bakke 41 52 23 86  
47 Tirsdag 21.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Ebbe Hansen 45 41 57 34  
47 Onsdag 22.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Comet A-laget Peder Melberg 90 57 00 09  
47 Onsdag 22.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Comet A-laget Frimann Wasenden 90 07 69 08  
47 Torsdag 23.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Erlend Sletmoe-Kjærnet 92 49 84 11  
47 Fredag 24.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Jone Dehkes 97 67 73 75  
47 Lørdag 25.11.2017 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Andreas Alnes 97 72 74 90  
47 Lørdag 25.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00         Sigurd Johnsen 41 69 81 69  
47 Lørdag 25.11.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Gjøvik A-laget Sebastian Heimdal-Tafjord 41 80 72 36  
47 Lørdag 25.11.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Gjøvik A-laget Albert Englund 93 82 45 53  
47 Søndag 26.11.2017 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Lørenskog U13 Even von Schemde 98 26 39 86 U10 på cup
47 Søndag 26.11.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Benjamin Knudstad 99 59 88 97 U10 på cup
47 Søndag 26.11.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:45 Grüner Manglerud U12 Magne Von Schemde 91 57 68 38  
48 Mandag 27.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Sebastian Erkenbølling 90 88 71 57  
48 Tirsdag 28.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Kristian Sandlie 92 24 82 72  
48 Onsdag 29.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Oskar Ruano-Andersen 91 32 61 54  
48 Torsdag 30.11.2017 17:00 - 21:00 19:15 Grüner Skedsmo U14 Lisette Ege-Duran 90 10 84 00  
48 Fredag 01.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Ibrahim Blay 41 75 57 50  
48 Lørdag 02.12.2017 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Iris Grini 45 66 50 52  
48 Lørdag 02.12.2017 11:00 - 15:00         Elias Fulker 92 26 64 91  
48 Lørdag 02.12.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Furuset A-laget Sigurd Waage 92 05 60 64  
48 Lørdag 02.12.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Furuset A-laget Odd Seim 93 83 75 11  
48 Søndag 03.12.2017 10:00 - 14:00         Kristian Aarhus 97 66 65 17  
48 Søndag 03.12.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Kieran Koksvig-Nilsen 91 74 55 51  
49 Mandag 04.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Albertine Jarl 41 22 99 00  
49 Tirsdag 05.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Evert Montell 48 88 52 79  
49 Onsdag 06.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00 18:30 Grüner Vålerenga U14 Bastian Straume Grebstad 40 23 50 60  
49 Torsdag 07.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Daniel Lu Hoang 48 27 27 89  
49 Fredag 08.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Tristan Dahlstrøm 45 78 02 92  
49 Lørdag 09.12.2017 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Herman Paulsrud 98 22 31 16  
49 Lørdag 09.12.2017 11:00 - 15:00         Vera Mortensen 41 31 84 76  
49 Søndag 10.12.2017 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Hasle Løren U13 Mogens Winsnes 40 24 42 94  
49 Søndag 10.12.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Oscar Bakkevig 95 41 28 56  
50 Mandag 11.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Fabian Weiby 40 63 12 42  
50 Tirsdag 12.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Herman Skjefstad 41 38 75 55  
50 Onsdag 13.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00 19:15 Grüner Sparta U14 Sturla Frilseth 45 46 15 32  
50 Torsdag 14.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Alexander Alm 40 10 25 95  
50 Fredag 15.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00 18:30 Grüner Manglerud U12 Leander Lehre 98 60 96 15  
50 Lørdag 16.12.2017 08:00-12:30   Pepperkakecup     Savier Ege Duran 47 39 90 01  
50 Lørdag 16.12.2017 08:00-12:30   Pepperkakecup     Leo Spade-Nodeland 46 64 60 44  
50 Lørdag 16.12.2017 09:30-14:00   Pepperkakecup     Nicolai Wessel 40 09 81 44  
50 Lørdag 16.12.2017 09:30-14:00   Pepperkakecup     Mats Haug Hansen 92 44 16 55  
50 Lørdag 16.12.2017 14:00-18:30   Pepperkakecup     Ingvar Birkelund 99 72 49 49  
50 Lørdag 16.12.2017 14:00-18:30   Pepperkakecup     Eivind Johannessen 99 27 22 16  
50 Søndag 17.12.2017 10:00 - 14:00         Nola Kvarme 99 27 44 71  
50 Søndag 17.12.2017 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Ludvik Bakkevig 91 34 82 88  
50 Søndag 17.12.2017 15:00 - 19:00 16:45 Grüner Holmen U12 Herman Englund 93 82 45 53  
51 Mandag 18.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Elias Renner Fredriksen 99 64 75 31  
51 Tirsdag 19.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Federico  Basso 92 52 42 15  
51 Onsdag 20.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Leonhard Alvar Hilbig   40 75 38 62  
51 Torsdag 21.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Hjalmar Seim 93 83 75 11  
51 Fredag 22.12.2017 17:00 - 21:00         Balder Bjørklund Blyberg 92 08 50 05  
51 Lørdag 23.12.2017     stengt          
51 Søndag 24.12.2017     stengt          
52 Mandag 25.12.2017     stengt          
52 Tirsdag 26.12.2017     stengt          
52 Onsdag 27.12.2017     stengt          
52 Torsdag 28.12.2017     stengt          
52 Fredag 29.12.2017     stengt          
52 Lørdag 30.12.2017     stengt          
52 Søndag 31.12.2017     stengt          
1 Mandag 01.01.2018     stengt          
1 Tirsdag 02.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Viktor Glad Åsen 99 52 90 70 U15 i Canada
1 Onsdag 03.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Tønsberg A-laget Leo Dalpan 46 88 22 90 U15 i Canada
1 Onsdag 03.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Tønsberg A-laget Magne Von Schemde 91 57 68 38 U15 i Canada
1 Torsdag 04.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Frøya Widsteen Øgrim 45 51 55 12 U15 i Canada
1 Fredag 05.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Silas Bredesen 99 29 34 91 U15 i Canada
1 Lørdag 06.01.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Jonas Feidje Gundersen 92 06 53 28  
1 Lørdag 06.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Oliver Harstad 91 59 34 85  
1 Søndag 07.01.2018 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Vålerenga U13 Joseph Roca 47 95 21 52  
1 Søndag 07.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Emil Fredly Rousseau 91 55 03 82  
2 Mandag 08.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Nokkve Darre 93 45 87 65  
2 Tirsdag 09.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Elionora Berglund 96 83 51 79  
2 Onsdag 10.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Ringerike A-laget Amin Elhyawan 92 04 08 03  
2 Onsdag 10.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Ringerike A-laget Kristian Glad Aasen 41 25 83 01  
2 Torsdag 11.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Aleksandras Ratkus 99 46 76 45  
2 Fredag 12.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Herman Englund 93 82 45 53  
2 Lørdag 13.01.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Frida Harbitz-Rasmussen Fagerholt 91 82 56 45  
2 Lørdag 13.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Noël Hendrik Wiegand 94 23 66 35  
2 Søndag 14.01.2018 09:00 - 13:00 10:15 Grüner Lørenskog U14 Nikolai Straume Grebstad 92 41 57 03  
2 Søndag 14.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Ismail Elhayawan 92 04 08 03  
3 Mandag 15.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Mats Hypher Haartveit 92 83 37 55  
3 Tirsdag 16.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         August Movold Hansen 45 41 57 34  
3 Onsdag 17.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Andrej Normann Kalinka 47 16 57 83  
3 Torsdag 18.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Dagfinn Mork-Ulnes 97 48 60 39  
3 Fredag 19.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Nicolas Noury 48 29 99 21  
3 Lørdag 20.01.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Peder Melberg 90 57 00 09 U10 på cup
3 Lørdag 20.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Oscar Bylund 91 64 74 27 U10 på cup
3 Lørdag 20.01.2018 14:30 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner H / L A-laget Martin Rødal 48 02 52 00 U10 på cup
3 Lørdag 20.01.2018 14:30 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner H / L A-laget Marius Johannessen 99 27 22 16 U10 på cup
3 Søndag 21.01.2018 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Frisk Asker U13 Tom Dalpan 46 88 22 90  
3 Søndag 21.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Aleksander Nordli 99 09 84 79  
4 Mandag 22.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Vetle Eklo 95 99 79 51  
4 Tirsdag 23.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Evert Montell 48 88 52 79  
4 Onsdag 24.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Alfred Jarl 47 93 88 84  
4 Torsdag 25.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Snorre Bratberget 91 61 11 91  
4 Fredag 26.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Emil Wasenden 45 77 30 04  
4 Lørdag 27.01.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Leah Blyberg 47 99 79 99  
4 Lørdag 27.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00 13:30 Grüner Stjernen U14 Oscar Engebregtsen 90 56 32 39  
4 Lørdag 27.01.2018 14:30 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Narvik A-laget Jakob Nerland 91 12 85 10  
4 Lørdag 27.01.2018 14:30 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Narvik A-laget Trym Bratberget 91 61 11 91  
4 Søndag 28.01.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Marius Fredly Rousseau 91 55 03 82  
4 Søndag 28.01.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Martin Solheim Eriksen 91 53 85 51  
4 Søndag 28.01.2018 14:00 - 18:00 14:45 Grüner Narvik A-laget Mads August Sunde     
4 Søndag 28.01.2018 15:30 - 19:30 18:00 Grüner Stjernen U12 Elias Bakke 41 52 23 86  
5 Mandag 29.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Ebbe Hansen 45 41 57 34  
5 Tirsdag 30.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Frimann Wasenden 90 07 69 08  
5 Onsdag 31.01.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Erlend Sletmoe-Kjærnet 92 49 84 11  
5 Torsdag 01.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Jone Dehkes 97 67 73 75  
5 Fredag 02.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Andreas Alnes 97 72 74 90  
5 Lørdag 03.02.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Sigurd Johnsen 41 69 81 69  
5 Lørdag 03.02.2018 11:00 - 15:00 13:15 Grüner Stjernen U13 Sebastian Heimdal-Tafjord 41 80 72 36  
5 Søndag 04.02.2018 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Storhamar U13 Albert Englund 93 82 45 53  
5 Søndag 04.02.2018 12:00 - 16:00 14:15 Grüner Storhamar U13 Even von Schemde 98 26 39 86  
5 Søndag 04.02.2018 14:00 - 18:00 16:00 Grüner Vålerenga U12 Mats Apenes 91 63 63 65  
6 Mandag 05.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Benjamin Knudstad 99 59 88 97  
6 Tirsdag 06.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:15 Grüner Hasle Løren U14 Sebastian Erkenbølling 90 88 71 57  
6 Onsdag 07.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Kristian Sandlie 92 24 82 72  
6 Torsdag 08.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Oskar Ruano-Andersen 91 32 61 54  
6 Fredag 09.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Lisette Ege-Duran 90 10 84 00 U10 på cup
6 Lørdag 10.02.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Ibrahim Blay 41 75 57 50 U10 på cup
6 Lørdag 10.02.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Iris Grini 45 66 50 52 U10 på cup
6 Lørdag 10.02.2018 14:30 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Comet A-laget Elias Fulker 92 26 64 91 U10 på cup
6 Lørdag 10.02.2018 14:30 - 19:00 16:00 Grüner Comet A-laget Sigurd Waage 92 05 60 64 U10 på cup
6 Søndag 11.02.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Odd Seim 93 83 75 11 U10 på cup
6 Søndag 11.02.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Kristian Aarhus 97 66 65 17 U10 på cup
7 Mandag 12.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Kieran Koksvig-Nilsen 91 74 55 51  
7 Tirsdag 13.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Albertine Jarl 41 22 99 00  
7 Onsdag 14.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Peder Melberg 90 57 00 09  
7 Torsdag 15.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Bastian Straume Grebstad 40 23 50 60  
7 Fredag 16.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Daniel Lu Hoang 48 27 27 89  
7 Lørdag 17.02.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Tristan Dahlstrøm 45 78 02 92  
7 Lørdag 17.02.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Herman Paulsrud 98 22 31 16  
7 Søndag 18.02.2018 09:00 - 13:00 10:00 Grüner Manglerud U13 Vera Mortensen 41 31 84 76  
7 Søndag 18.02.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Mogens Winsnes 40 24 42 94  
8 Mandag 19.02.2018     stengt          
8 Tirsdag 20.02.2018     stengt          
8 Onsdag 21.02.2018     stengt          
8 Torsdag 22.02.2018     stengt          
8 Fredag 23.02.2018     stengt          
8 Lørdag 24.02.2018     stengt          
8 Søndag 25.02.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Oscar Bakkevig 95 41 28 56  
8 Søndag 25.02.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Fabian Weiby 40 63 12 42  
8 Søndag 25.02.2018 15:00 - 19:00 16:45 Grüner Hasle Løren U12 Aleksandras Ratkus 99 46 76 45  
9 Mandag 26.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Herman Skjefstad 41 38 75 55  
9 Tirsdag 27.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:15 Grüner Vålerenga U14 Sturla Frilseth 45 46 15 32  
9 Onsdag 28.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Gjøvik A-laget Alexander Alm 40 10 25 95  
9 Onsdag 28.02.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Gjøvik A-laget Leander Lehre 98 60 96 15  
9 Torsdag 01.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00 18:00 Grüner Hasle Løren U12 Savier Ege Duran 47 39 90 01  
9 Fredag 02.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Leo Spade-Nodeland 46 64 60 44  
9 Lørdag 03.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Nicolai Wessel 40 09 81 44  
9 Lørdag 03.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Snorre Bratberget 91 61 11 91  
9 Søndag 04.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Mats Haug Hansen 92 44 16 55  
9 Søndag 04.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Ingvar Birkelund 99 72 49 49  
10 Mandag 05.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Eivind Johannessen 99 27 22 16  
10 Tirsdag 06.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00 19:00 Grüner Manglerud U12 Nola Kvarme 99 27 44 71  
10 Onsdag 07.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Ludvik Bakkevig 91 34 82 88  
10 Torsdag 08.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Elias Renner Fredriksen 99 64 75 31  
10 Fredag 09.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Federico  Basso 92 52 42 15  
10 Lørdag 10.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Aleksander Nordli 99 09 84 79  
10 Lørdag 10.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   U9 Serierunde     Vetle Eklo 95 99 79 51  
10 Lørdag 10.03.2018 14:00 - 18:00   U9 Serierunde     Evert Montell 48 88 52 79  
10 Lørdag 10.03.2018 14:00 - 18:00   U9 Serierunde     Alfred Jarl 47 93 88 84  
10 Søndag 11.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Frøya Widsteen Øgrim 45 51 55 12  
10 Søndag 11.03.2018 12:00 - 16:00 14:15 Grüner Storhamar U14 Silas Bredesen 99 29 34 91  
10 Søndag 11.03.2018 15:00 - 19:00 17:30 Grüner Storhamar U14 Hjalmar Seim 93 83 75 11  
11 Mandag 12.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Jonas Feidje Gundersen 92 06 53 28  
11 Tirsdag 13.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Leonhard Alvar Hilbig   40 75 38 62  
11 Onsdag 14.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Joseph Roca 47 95 21 52  
11 Torsdag 15.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Emil Fredly Rousseau 91 55 03 82  
11 Fredag 16.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Nokkve Darre 93 45 87 65  
11 Lørdag 17.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Amin Elhyawan 92 04 08 03  
11 Lørdag 17.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   U10 Serierunde     Elionora Berglund 96 83 51 79  
11 Lørdag 17.03.2018 14:00 - 18:00   U10 Serierunde     Kristian Glad Aasen 41 25 83 01  
11 Lørdag 17.03.2018 14:00 - 18:00   U10 Serierunde     Oliver Harstad 91 59 34 85  
11 Søndag 18.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Noël Hendrik Wiegand 94 23 66 35  
11 Søndag 18.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Nikolai Straume Grebstad 92 41 57 03  
12 Mandag 19.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Ismail Elhayawan 92 04 08 03  
12 Tirsdag 20.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Mats Hypher Haartveit 92 83 37 55  
12 Onsdag 21.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         August Movold Hansen 45 41 57 34  
12 Torsdag 22.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Andrej Normann Kalinka 47 16 57 83  
12 Fredag 23.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Dagfinn Mork-Ulnes 97 48 60 39  
12 Lørdag 24.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Nicolas Noury 48 29 99 21  
12 Lørdag 24.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00         Marius Fredly Rousseau 91 55 03 82  
12 Søndag 25.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00         Martin Solheim Eriksen 91 53 85 51  
12 Søndag 25.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Frigåing     Mads August Sunde     
13 Mandag 26.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Tom Dalpan 46 88 22 90  
13 Tirsdag 27.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Balder Bjørklund Blyberg 92 08 50 05  
13 Onsdag 28.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Frida Harbitz-Rasmussen Fagerholt 91 82 56 45  
13 Torsdag 29.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Andreas Ege Duran 90 10 84 00  
13 Fredag 30.03.2018 17:00 - 21:00         Leo Dalpan 46 88 22 90  
13 Lørdag 31.03.2018 10:00 - 14:00   Hockeyskole     Viktor Glad Åsen 99 52 90 70  
13 Lørdag 31.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Nedvask av kiosk          
13 Lørdag 31.03.2018 11:00 - 15:00   Nedvask av kiosk